2014年1月17日星期五

SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam practice questions and answers

The certification of SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.

ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.

If you have decided to participate in the SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam, ITCertKing is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through SAP C_PXSUP_90 exam.

Exam Code: C_PXSUP_90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17

If you choose ITCertKing, success is not far away for you. And soon you can get SAP certification C_PXSUP_90 exam certificate. The product of ITCertKing not only can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, but also can provide you a free one-year update service.

C_PXSUP_90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

NO.1 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A

SAP   C_PXSUP_90 pdf   C_PXSUP_90 dumps   C_PXSUP_90 braindump

NO.2 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B

SAP test   C_PXSUP_90 exam simulations   C_PXSUP_90

NO.3 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 questions   C_PXSUP_90 test questions   C_PXSUP_90 dumps

NO.4 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D

SAP demo   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 certification training   C_PXSUP_90 braindump

NO.5 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B

SAP test   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam   C_PXSUP_90

NO.6 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 answers real questions   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 exam dumps   C_PXSUP_90

NO.7 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B

SAP exam prep   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90

NO.8 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B

SAP practice test   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90

NO.9 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 braindump

NO.10 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C

SAP answers real questions   C_PXSUP_90   C_PXSUP_90 braindump

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-Z24 exam material and high-quality 00M-624 pdf questions & answers. Our 9L0-010 VCE testing engine and 70-487 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-342 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论