SAP C-TERP10-60 exam candidates all know the SAP C-TERP10-60 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The exam questions and answers designed by ITCertKing contain different targeted, and have wide coverage. There is no any other books or other information can transcend it. The question bprovided by ITCertKing definitely ace exam questions and answers that help you pass the exam. The results many people used prove that ITCertKing success rate of up to 100%. ITCertKing is the only way that suits you to pass the exam, choose it equal to create a better future.
ITCertKing is an excellent IT certification examination information website. In ITCertKing you can find exam tips and materials about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam. You can also free download part of examination questions and answers about SAP C-TERP10-60 in ITCertKing. ITCertKing will timely provide you free updates about SAP C-TERP10-60 exam materials. Besides, the exam materials we sold are to provide the answers. Our IT experts team will continue to take advantage of professional experience to come up with accurate and detailed exam practice questions to help you pass the exam. In short, we will provide you with everything you need about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17
Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam materials and timely update SAP C-TERP10-60 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.
In the era of rapid development in the IT industry, we have to look at those IT people with new eyes. They use their high-end technology to create many convenient place for us. And save a lot of manpower and material resources for the state and enterprises. And even reached unimaginable effect. Of course, their income must be very high. Do you want to be the kind of person? Do you envy them? Or you are also IT person, but you do not get this kind of success. Do not worry, ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam material can help you to get what you want. To select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose a success.
C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
NO.1 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60 test questions C-TERP10-60
NO.2 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP test answers C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 certification training C-TERP10-60
NO.3 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP answers real questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 answers real questions
NO.4 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP certification C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 answers real questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test
NO.5 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 answers real questions C-TERP10-60
NO.6 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 certification training C-TERP10-60 dumps
NO.7 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification
NO.8 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP practice test C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60 dumps
NO.9 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP pdf C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 original questions
NO.10 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam
NO.11 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 exam prep C-TERP10-60
NO.12 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 braindump C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 dumps
NO.13 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP study guide C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification C-TERP10-60
NO.14 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP exam dumps C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 demo C-TERP10-60 exam
NO.15 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
ITCertKing offer the latest 200-120 exam material and high-quality 000-318 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TADM51_70 VCE testing engine and MB5-705 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-467 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论