2014年1月24日星期五

TB0-122 questions and answers

In recent, ITCertKing began to provide you with the latest exam dumps about IT certification test, such as Tibco TB0-122 certification dumps are developed based on the latest IT certification exam. ITCertKing Tibco TB0-122 certification training dumps will tell you the latest news about the exam. The changes of the exam outline and those new questions that may appear are included in our dumps. So if you want to attend IT certification exam, you'd better make the best of ITCertKing questions and answers. Only in this way can you prepare well for the exam.

ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing Tibco certification TB0-122 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an Tibco certification TB0-122 exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate Tibco certification TB0-122 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass Tibco certification TB0-122 exam with a high score.

Exam Code: TB0-122
Exam Name: Tibco (TIBCO BusinessEvents 5 Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 112 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-24

ITCertKing's Tibco TB0-122 exam training materials' simulation is particularly high. You can encounter the same questions in the real real exam. This only shows that the ability of our IT elite team is really high. Now many ambitious IT staff to make their own configuration files compatible with the market demand, to realize their ideals through these hot IT exam certification. Achieved excellent results in the Tibco TB0-122 exam. With the Tibco TB0-122 exam training of ITCertKing, the door of the dream will open for you.

If you use the ITCertKing Tibco TB0-122 study materials, you can reduce the time and economic costs of the exam. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. Before you decide to buy our Tibco TB0-122 exam materials, you can download our free test questions, including the PDF version and the software version. If you need software versions please do not hesitate to obtain a copy from our customer service staff.

There are many ways to help you pass Tibco certification TB0-122 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the Tibco certification TB0-122 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of Tibco certification TB0-122 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass Tibco certification TB0-122 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about Tibco certification TB0-122 exam to meet your need.

TB0-122 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/TB0-122_exam.html

NO.1 Which two functions does the studio-tools.exe utility provide? (Choose two)
A. Imports version 2.x projects
B. Imports version 3.x projects
C. Analyzes decision tables
D. Validates decision tables
E. Exports decision tables to Microsoft Excel
F. Imports decision tables from Microsoft Excel
Answer: A,E

Tibco   TB0-122 braindump   TB0-122 certification training   TB0-122 test questions   TB0-122

NO.2 In Cache Object Management settings, what does the property cache Agent Quo rum specify?
A. The number of members in the cluster that hold the backup data
B. The size of the limited cache
C. The minimum number of storage-enabled nodes that must be active in the cluster at startup
D. The maximum size of the object table cache
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-122   TB0-122 braindump

NO.3 Concept A contains Concept B. Concept A is using Cache Only mode of object management.
Which object management mode is recommended for Concept B to use?
A. Memory Only
B. Memory Only or Cache + Memory or Cache Only
C. Memory Only or Cache Only
D. Cache + Memory or Cache Only
Answer: D

Tibco dumps   TB0-122 original questions   TB0-122   TB0-122

NO.4 Which three statements about a CDD are true? (Choose three.)
A. A CDD can be associated with only one Object Management type at any given time.
B. Deployment requires both a CDD and the project.
C. Deployment requires both CDD and EAR files.
D. A project can have a one-to-many relationship with a CDD.
E. A CDD needs to be rebuilt when a new rule is added to the project.
Answer: A,C,D

Tibco questions   TB0-122   TB0-122 practice test   TB0-122 study guide   TB0-122 exam dumps   TB0-122 braindump

NO.5 What are three features of Pattern Matcher? (Choose three.)
A. The Pattern service can be started and stopped anytime inside the engine,
B. The Pattern service can only be run inside an Inference agent.
C. The Pattern service starts automatically when the engine starts.
D. The Pattern service can run in Inference agent or Query agent.
E. Each agent has a separate instance of the Pattern service.
Answer: A,D,E

Tibco test answers   TB0-122 exam prep   TB0-122 braindump   TB0-122 original questions   TB0-122

NO.6 Which two statements are true about a new installation of TIBCO BusinessEvents? (Choose two.)
A. An existing Eclipse installation can be used.
B. An existing Eclipse installation cannot be used.
C. TIBCO BusinessEvents can be installed for use with TIBCO Business Studio business modeling
software.
D. TIBCO BusinessEvents cannot be installed for use with TIBCO Business Studio business modeling
software.
Answer: A,C

Tibco dumps   TB0-122   TB0-122

NO.7 Which three TIBCO BusinessEvents objects can be stored in cache servers? (Choose three.)
A. Scorecards
B. Global Variables
C. Rule Functions
D. Concepts
E. Events
F. Rules
Answer: A,D,E

Tibco study guide   TB0-122 original questions   TB0-122 exam   TB0-122   TB0-122 pdf

NO.8 Which two channels represent configurable physical connections to a resource? (Choose two.)
A. JMS
B. FTP
C. HTTP
D. Local
Answer: B,D

Tibco study guide   TB0-122 answers real questions   TB0-122 test questions   TB0-122 answers real questions   TB0-122 practice test

NO.9 Which two JMS message types are supported by TextMessageSerializer? (Choose two.)
A. MapMessage
B. BytesMessage
C. StreamMessage
D. TextMessage
Answer: A,D

Tibco braindump   TB0-122 certification   TB0-122   TB0-122 questions   TB0-122   TB0-122 certification training

NO.10 Which file must be configured with system-level settings before the TIBCO BusinessEvents engine
starts?
A. TRA
B. CDD
C. Site Topology
D. be-engine.xml
Answer: A

Tibco braindump   TB0-122 exam prep   TB0-122 test answers   TB0-122 pdf

NO.11 When does an RTC cycle end.?
A. When an external action causes changes to the RETE network
B. When TIBCO BusinessEvents builds (or refreshes) a rule action agenda
C. When a rule action is executed
D. When the rule action agenda is empty
Answer: D

Tibco   TB0-122   TB0-122   TB0-122 certification   TB0-122 pdf

NO.12 Which statement is true about rules?
A. To assert a new set of concept instances it must be returned as arrays of objects from a rule
B. Executing a rule action may prevent the execution of other rules matching the criteria.
C. Returning an event instance from a rule sends the event to its default destination.
D. All rules matching the conditions at the given time will be triggered in parallel.
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-122 answers real questions   TB0-122

NO.13 How do you override the default event for a JMS destination?
A. Map incoming messages directly to an event in TIBCO BusinessEvents
B. Map incoming messages only through the_ns_field in the message
C. Map incoming messages only through the_nm_fieldinthemessage
D. Map incoming messages through two fields (_ns_,_nm_) in the message
Answer: D

Tibco   TB0-122   TB0-122   TB0-122 exam simulations

NO.14 Which TIBCO BusinessEvents add-on software enables queries using a language that is SQL-like?
A. Decision Manager
B. Event Stream Processing
C. Views
D. Data Modeling
Answer: D

Tibco dumps   TB0-122 original questions   TB0-122   TB0-122 braindump

NO.15 Which object management type should be used when cacheLoadconceptById () has been defined
explicitly to load objects?
A. In-memory
B. Cache only
C. Cache + Memory
D. Berkeley DB
Answer: B

Tibco certification   TB0-122   TB0-122   TB0-122

ITCertKing offer the latest HH0-050 exam material and high-quality HP3-C33 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Y0-A28 VCE testing engine and HP2-K35 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 156-215.13 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/TB0-122_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论