2013年11月20日星期三

SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam training materials

We all know that in the fiercely competitive IT industry, having some IT authentication certificates is very necessary. IT authentication certificate is a best proof for your IT professional knowledge and experience. SAP C_SRM_70 is a very important certification exam in the IT industry and passing SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam is very difficult. But in order to let the job position to improve spending some money to choose a good training institution to help you pass the exam is worthful. ITCertKing's latest training material about SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam have 95% similarity with the real test. If you use ITCertKing'straining program, you can 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

With ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials you can pass the SAP C_SRM_70 exam easily. The training tools which designed by our website can help you pass the exam the first time. You only need to download the ITCertKing SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials, namely questions and answers, the exam will become very easy. ITCertKing guarantee that you will be able to pass the exam. If you are still hesitant, download our sample of material, then you can know the effect. Do not hesitate, add the exam material to your shopping cart quickly. If you miss it you will regret for a lifetime.

ITCertKing's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam, please choose our ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam to get the certification.

Exam Code: C_SRM_70
Exam Name: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C_SRM_70 is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C_SRM_70 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C_SRM_70 exam as a try.

Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .

ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials are the best training materials of all the Internet training resources. Our visibility is very high, which are results that obtained through many candidates who have used the ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials. If you also use ITCertKing's SAP C_SRM_70 exam training materials, we can give you 100% guarantee of success. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full purchase cost to you . For the vital interests of the majority of candidates, ITCertKing is absolutely trustworthy.

C_SRM_70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SRM_70_exam.html

NO.1 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP test questions   C_SRM_70 test   C_SRM_70 questions

NO.2 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 exam prep   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 answers real questions   C_SRM_70 dumps

NO.3 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP   C_SRM_70 braindump   C_SRM_70 exam

NO.4 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C_SRM_70 exam   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.5 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP exam   C_SRM_70 exam prep   C_SRM_70 questions   C_SRM_70 study guide

NO.6 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP practice test   C_SRM_70 study guide   C_SRM_70 questions   C_SRM_70 questions   C_SRM_70

NO.7 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C_SRM_70 test answers   C_SRM_70 exam dumps

NO.8 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP   C_SRM_70 test answers   C_SRM_70 questions

NO.9 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.10 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP test answers   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 exam prep   C_SRM_70 exam prep   C_SRM_70

NO.11 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP demo   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 practice test   C_SRM_70 certification   C_SRM_70 test

NO.12 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP demo   C_SRM_70 study guide   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.13 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 test   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 certification

NO.14 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP   C_SRM_70 certification training   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70 braindump

NO.15 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 original questions   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

ITCertKing offer the latest 642-997 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-807 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-325 VCE testing engine and JN0-694 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-870 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SRM_70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论