2013年11月20日星期三

Featured SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam test questions and answers

If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.

You have ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification exam training materials, the same as having a bright future. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification training is not only the cornerstone to success, and can help you to play a greater capacity in the IT industry. The training materials covering a wide range, not only to improve your knowledge of the culture, the more you can improve the operation level. If you are still waiting, still hesitating, or you are very depressed how through SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification exam. Do not worry, the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification training materials will help you solve these problems.

Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.

ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C_TFIN22_64 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.

In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

If you have ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

If you are still hesitating whether to select ITCertKing, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from ITCertKing website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, ITCertKing dare 100% guarantee that you can pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam disposably with a high score.

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.2 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification training

NO.3 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64

NO.4 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64 practice test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 pdf

NO.5 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP certification   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 dumps

NO.6 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP original questions   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.7 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.8 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.9 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep

NO.10 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 practice test

NO.11 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64

NO.12 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test answers

NO.13 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 questions

NO.14 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP practice test   C_TFIN22_64 test answers   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.15 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP test answers   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-619 exam material and high-quality pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-Y46 VCE testing engine and NS0-504 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality E20-018 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论