2013年11月30日星期六

Featured SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam test questions and answers

When we started offering SAP C_TADM51_70 exam questions and answers and exam simulator, we did not think that we will get such a big reputation. What we are doing now is incredible form of a guarantee. ITCertKing guarantee passing rate of 100%, you use your SAP C_TADM51_70 exam to try our SAP C_TADM51_70 training products, this is correct, we can guarantee your success.

SAP C_TADM51_70 exam is an popular examination of the IT industry , and it is also very important. We prepare the best study guide and the best online service specifically for IT professionals to provide a shortcut. ITCertKing SAP C_TADM51_70 exam covers all the content of the examination and answers you need to know . Tried Exams ot ITCertKing , you know this is something you do everything possible to want, and it is really perfect for the exam preparation.

The society has an abundance of capable people and there is a keen competition. Don't you feel a lot of pressure? No matter how high your qualifications, it does not mean your strength forever. Qualifications is just a stepping stone, and strength is the cornerstone which can secure your status. SAP C_TADM51_70 certification exam is a popular IT certification, and many people want to have it. With it you can secure your career. ITCertKing's SAP C_TADM51_70 exam training materials is a good training tool. It can help you pass the exam successfully. With this certification, you will get international recognition and acceptance. Then you no longer need to worry about being fired by your boss.

Now there are many IT training institutions which can provide you with SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam related training material, but usually through these website examinees do not gain detailed material. Because the materials they provide are specialized for SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam, so they didn't attract the examinee's attention.

C_TADM51_70 is an SAP certification exam, so C_TADM51_70 is the first step to set foot on the road of SAP certification. C_TADM51_70 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in C_TADM51_70 exam, but passing rate of C_TADM51_70 certification exam is not very high.When you select C_TADM51_70 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?

There are many ways to help you pass SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of SAP certification C_TADM51_70 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam to meet your need.

Exam Code: C_TADM51_70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30

ITCertKing have the latest SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest SAP C_TADM51_70 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam. The certification of SAP C_TADM51_70 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C_TADM51_70 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.

C_TADM51_70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51_70_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain table), into
which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with "TMS...")
pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM51_70 dumps   C_TADM51_70

NO.2 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D

SAP test questions   C_TADM51_70 demo   C_TADM51_70 practice test   C_TADM51_70 certification training   C_TADM51_70 certification   C_TADM51_70 study guide

NO.3 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are correct.?
(Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM51_70 exam dumps   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70 certification   C_TADM51_70

NO.4 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A

SAP exam   C_TADM51_70 braindump   C_TADM51_70 braindump   C_TADM51_70 questions   C_TADM51_70 exam prep

NO.5 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change in
the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in Visual
Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

NO.6 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM51_70 certification   C_TADM51_70

NO.7 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java? (Choose
three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TADM51_70 braindump   C_TADM51_70 test questions

NO.8 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain in
RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java central
services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles contain
AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in transaction
RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer: A

SAP test questions   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70 exam simulations

NO.9 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In which
Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP is LNX and
the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer: A,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TADM51_70 answers real questions   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70 certification

NO.10 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides runtime
control for working with log messages.
Which of the following statements about the Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new locations
and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-624 exam material and high-quality 000-N45 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-440 VCE testing engine and PMI-100 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-511 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM51_70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论