We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.
ITCertKing free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials. If C_TSCM62_65 exam objectives change, The learning materials ITCertKing provided will follow the change. ITCertKing know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your C_TSCM62_65 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.
IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-27
ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about the SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam is developed by our expert team's wealth of knowledge and experience, and can fully meet the demand of SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam's candidates. From related websites or books, you might also see some of the training materials, but ITCertKing's information about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam is the most comprehensive, and can give you the best protection. Candidates who participate in the SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam should select exam practice questions and answers of ITCertKing, because ITCertKing is the best choice for you.
If you buy ITCertKing's SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
C_TSCM62_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
NO.1 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP practice test C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam C_TSCM62_65 test answers
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 certification training C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps C_TSCM62_65
NO.3 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP certification training C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam simulations C_TSCM62_65 original questions C_TSCM62_65
NO.4 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP original questions C_TSCM62_65 certification training C_TSCM62_65 certification training C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.5 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_65 test answers C_TSCM62_65 exam C_TSCM62_65
NO.6 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 braindump C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 questions C_TSCM62_65 exam simulations
NO.7 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP original questions C_TSCM62_65 test C_TSCM62_65 certification C_TSCM62_65 exam prep
NO.8 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP certification training C_TSCM62_65 answers real questions C_TSCM62_65 study guide
NO.9 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 original questions C_TSCM62_65 braindump
NO.10 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP demo C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam prep C_TSCM62_65
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-Z26 exam material and high-quality 70-480 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-462 VCE testing engine and 1Y0-A28 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J60 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论