2013年10月26日星期六

IBM 000-M233 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing help you to find real IBM 000-M233 exam preparation process in a real environment. If you are a beginner, and if you want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing IBM 000-M233 exam braindumps will help you to achieve your desire step by step. If you have any questions about the exam, ITCertKing the IBM 000-M233 will help you to solve them. Within a year, we provide free updates. Please pay more attention to our website.

Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.

Exam Code: 000-M233
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 61 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-26

There are a lot of sites provide the IBM 000-M233 exam certification and other training materials for you . ITCertKing is only website which can provide you IBM 000-M233 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of ITCertKing, you can through your IBM 000-M233 exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by ITCertKing are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.

To help you prepare for 000-M233 examination certification, we provide you with a sound knowledge and experience. The questions designed by ITCertKing can help you easily pass the exam. The ITCertKing IBM 000-M233 practice including 000-M233 exam questions and answers, 000-M233 test, 000-M233 books, 000-M233 study guide.

000-M233 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M233_exam.html

NO.1 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233   000-M233 questions   000-M233 study guide

NO.2 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233 study guide   000-M233

NO.3 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233 exam simulations   000-M233 questions

NO.4 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233 certification training   000-M233

NO.5 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233   000-M233 study guide   000-M233 certification training

NO.6 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233   000-M233 questions

NO.7 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM certification training   000-M233   000-M233 answers real questions   000-M233 pdf

NO.8 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM exam prep   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233

NO.9 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233 original questions   000-M233 practice test   000-M233

NO.10 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233 dumps   000-M233

ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-504 exam material and high-quality 1z0-457 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-891 VCE testing engine and 70-461 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality ICGB dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M233_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论