2013年10月11日星期五

The Best HP HP0-M49 exam practice questions and answers

Having a HP certification HP0-M49 exam certificate can help people who are looking for a job get better employment opportunities in the IT field and will also pave the way for a successful IT career for them.

Maybe on other web sites or books, you can also see the related training materials. But as long as you compare ITCertKing's product with theirs, you will find that our product has a broader coverage of the certification exam's outline. You can free download part of exam practice questions and answers about HP certification HP0-M49 exam from ITCertKing website as a try to detect the quality of our products. Why ITCertKing can provide the comprehensive and high-quality information uniquely? Because we have a professional team of IT experts. They continue to use their IT knowledge and rich experience to study the previous years exams of HP HP0-M49 and have developed practice questions and answers about HP HP0-M49 exam certification exam. So ITCertKing's newest exam practice questions and answers about HP certification HP0-M49 exam are so popular among the candidates participating in the HP certification HP0-M49 exam.

In this era, everything is on the rise. Do not you want to break you own? Double your salary, which is not impossible. Through the HP HP0-M49 exam, you will get what you want. ITCertKing will provide you with the best training materials, and make you pass the exam and get the certification. It's a marvel that the pass rate can achieve 100%. This is indeed true, no doubt, do not consider, act now.

Exam Code: HP0-M49
Exam Name: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 63 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11

HP HP0-M49 exam certification is widely recognized IT certifications. People around the world prefer HP0-M49 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. Speaking of HP HP0-M49 exam, ITCertKing HP HP0-M49 exam training materials have been ahead of other sites. Because ITCertKing has a strong IT elite team, they always follow the latest HP HP0-M49 exam training materials, with their professional mind to focus on HP HP0-M49 exam training materials.

ITCertKing's HP HP0-M49 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass HP certification HP0-M49 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the HP certification HP0-M49 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.

HP0-M49 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

NO.1 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP certification   HP0-M49 exam simulations   HP0-M49 certification training

NO.2 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 certification   HP0-M49

NO.3 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP test questions   HP0-M49 exam   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49 certification training   HP0-M49

NO.4 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP answers real questions   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test

NO.5 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

HP certification   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.6 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP test answers   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test answers   HP0-M49 exam dumps   HP0-M49

NO.7 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP exam simulations   HP0-M49 dumps   HP0-M49 demo   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.8 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP certification   HP0-M49 exam prep   HP0-M49 test questions   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 exam   HP0-M49 answers real questions

NO.9 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP exam prep   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 braindump   HP0-M49 practice test   HP0-M49

NO.10 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP certification training   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest MB2-866 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-480 VCE testing engine and 642-997 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B25 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论