ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.
We are committed to using ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials, we can ensure that you pass the exam on your first attempt. If you are ready to take the exam, and then use our ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials, we guarantee that you can pass it. If you do not pass the exam, we can give you a refund of the full cost of the materials purchased, or free to send you another product of same value.
ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 82 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide training resources for IT professionals to participate in the certification exam. ITCertKing have different training methods and training courses for different candidates. With these ITCertKing's targeted training, the candidates can pass the exam much easier. A lot of people who participate in the IT professional certification exam was to use ITCertKing's practice questions and answers to pass the exam, so ITCertKing got a high reputation in the IT industry.
ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of SAP C-TSCM62-64 examination. With ITCertKing, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by ITCertKing provided, you will certainly pass the exam. ITCertKing can give you a brighter future.
ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials. Our staff made great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.
If you find any quality problems of our C-TSCM62-64 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing SAP C-TSCM62-64 questions and answers , it covers almost the C-TSCM62-64 full knowledge points.
C-TSCM62-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
NO.1 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 study guide
NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 pdf C-TSCM62-64 questions C-TSCM62-64
NO.3 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 answers real questions
NO.4 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP practice test C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64
NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 demo C-TSCM62-64 braindump
NO.6 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP exam simulations C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam prep
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP demo C-TSCM62-64 exam prep C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps
NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP questions C-TSCM62-64 demo C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64
NO.9 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam C-TSCM62-64
NO.10 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations C-TSCM62-64
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-N42 exam material and high-quality 70-484 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-235 VCE testing engine and HH0-240 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-889 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论