The ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam questions is 100% verified and tested. ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam practice questions and answers is the practice test software. In ITCertKing, you will find the best exam preparation material. The material including practice questions and answers. The information we have could give you the opportunity to practice issues, and ultimately achieve your goal that through HP HP0-M46 exam certification.
If you want to participate in the IT industry's important HP HP0-M46 examination, it is necessary to select ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training database. Through HP HP0-M46 examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose HP HP0-M46 certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The HP HP0-M46 exam training materials of ITCertKing add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.
HP HP0-M46 authentication certificate is the dream IT certificate of many people. HP certification HP0-M46 exam is a examination to test the examinees' IT professional knowledge and experience, which need to master abundant IT knowledge and experience to pass. In order to grasp so much knowledge, generally, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to review many books. ITCertKing is a website which can help you save time and energy to rapidly and efficiently master the HP certification HP0-M46 exam related knowledge. If you are interested in ITCertKing, you can first free download part of ITCertKing's HP certification HP0-M46 exam exercises and answers on the Internet as a try.
ITCertKing have the latest HP certification HP0-M46 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest HP HP0-M46 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the HP certification HP0-M46 exam. The certification of HP HP0-M46 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.
Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11
There are many ways to help you prepare for your HP HP0-M46 exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your HP HP0-M46 exam certification. The ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.
HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html
NO.1 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B
HP dumps HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.2 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 practice test
NO.3 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D
HP HP0-M46 certification HP0-M46 dumps HP0-M46 HP0-M46 test answers
NO.4 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C
HP demo HP0-M46 HP0-M46 questions
NO.5 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 pdf HP0-M46 exam simulations HP0-M46
NO.6 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E
HP pdf HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 exam prep
NO.7 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D
HP answers real questions HP0-M46 exam simulations HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.8 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 exam prep HP0-M46
NO.9 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D
HP certification HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.10 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C
HP questions HP0-M46 original questions HP0-M46 pdf
ITCertKing offer the latest 312-50v8 exam material and high-quality MB5-854 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-588 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-060 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-463 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论