2013年10月17日星期四

The latest SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP Exam free download 「C_TSCM62_65日本語版」

ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.

Although there are other online SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training resources on the market, but the ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials to you. In addition, ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials.

SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP certification exam is very important for every IT person. With this certification you will not be eliminated, and you will be a raise. Some people say that to pass the SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam certification is tantamount to success. Yes, this is true. You get what you want is one of the manifestations of success. ITCertKing of SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam materials is the source of your success. With this training materials, you will speed up the pace of success, and you will be more confident.

If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass C_TSCM62_65-JP certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.

Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C_TSCM62_65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

When you try our part of SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam practice questions and answers, you can make a choice to our ITCertKing. We will be 100% providing you convenience and guarantee. Remember that making you 100% pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam is ITCertKing.

C_TSCM62_65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A

SAP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP demo   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification training

NO.2 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A

SAP original questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam dumps

NO.3 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B

SAP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP demo

NO.4 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C_TSCM62_65-JP questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.5 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP study guide   C_TSCM62_65-JP original questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP study guide   C_TSCM62_65-JP demo   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.6 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C

SAP exam prep   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam   C_TSCM62_65-JP dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam simulations   C_TSCM62_65-JP dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam dumps

NO.7 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C

SAP original questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification training   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.8 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.9 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.10 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP study guide   C_TSCM62_65-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest 74-324 exam material and high-quality VCP510-DT pdf questions & answers. Our 3I0-012 VCE testing engine and C_TADM51_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-980 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论