ITCertKing have a huge senior IT expert team. They use their professional IT knowledge and rich experience to develop a wide range of different training plans which can help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam successfully. In ITCertKing you can always find out the most suitable training way for you to pass the exam easily. No matter you choose which kind of the training method, ITCertKing will provide you a free one-year update service. ITCertKing's information resources are very wide and also very accurate. When selecting ITCertKing, passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is much more simple for you.
ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide service for many of the candidates participating in the IT certification exams. A lot of candidates who choose to use the ITCertKing's product have passed IT certification exams for only one time. And from the feedback of them, helps from ITCertKing are proved to be effective. ITCertKing's expert team is a large team composed of senior IT professionals. And they take advantage of their expertise and abundant experience to come up with the useful training materials about C_TFIN52_66 certification exam. ITCertKing's simulation test software and related questions of C_TFIN52_66 certification exam are produced by the analysis of C_TFIN52_66 exam outline, and they can definitely help you pass your first time to participate in C_TFIN52_66 certification exam.
ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam with a high score.
SAP's C_TFIN52_66 exam certification is one of the most valuable contemporary of many exam certification. In recent decades, computer science education has been a concern of the vast majority of people around the world. It is a necessary part of the IT field of information technology. So IT professionals to enhance their knowledge through SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam certification. But pass this test will not be easy. So ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam certification issues is what they indispensable. Select the appropriate shortcut just to guarantee success. The ITCertKing exists precisely to your success. Select ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success. The questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is obtained through the study and practice of ITCertKing IT elite. The material has the experience of more than 10 years of IT certification .
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_66
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16
ITCertKing is an excellent IT certification examination information website. In ITCertKing you can find exam tips and materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. You can also free download part of examination questions and answers about SAP C_TFIN52_66 in ITCertKing. ITCertKing will timely provide you free updates about SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam materials. Besides, the exam materials we sold are to provide the answers. Our IT experts team will continue to take advantage of professional experience to come up with accurate and detailed exam practice questions to help you pass the exam. In short, we will provide you with everything you need about SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam.
ITCertKing can provide a shortcut for you and save you a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing will provide good training tools for your SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam and help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. If you see other websites provide relevant information to the website, you can continue to look down and you will find that in fact the information is mainly derived from our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing provide the most comprehensive information and update fastest.
Having SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam requires excellent expertise. Our ITCertKing is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. ITCertKing have a training tools of SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam which can ensure you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a ITCertKing that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.
C_TFIN52_66 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 pdf
NO.2 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C
SAP practice test C_TFIN52_66 certification C_TFIN52_66 test answers C_TFIN52_66
NO.3 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_66 braindump C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.4 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.5 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 study guide
NO.6 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP study guide C_TFIN52_66 questions C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 demo
NO.7 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_66 braindump C_TFIN52_66 certification C_TFIN52_66
NO.8 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP exam simulations C_TFIN52_66 study guide C_TFIN52_66
NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 exam C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.10 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C
SAP exam prep C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 questions
ITCertKing offer the latest E20-553 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-A19 pdf questions & answers. Our 700-104 VCE testing engine and HP0-J62 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-027 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论