2013年10月6日星期日

IBM certification 00M-246 exam training materials

ITCertKing can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the IBM certification 00M-246 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of IBM certification 00M-246 exam online as a try.

IBM certification 00M-246 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the IBM certification 00M-246 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.

Exam Code: 00M-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-06

About 00M-246 exam, ITCertKing has a great sound quality, will be the most trusted sources. Feedback from the thousands of registration department, a large number of in-depth analysis, we are in a position to determine which supplier will provide you with the latest and the best 00M-246 practice questions. The ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 training materials are constantly being updated and modified, has the highest IBM 00M-246 training experience. If you want to pass the exam,please using our ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 exam training materials. ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 Add to your shopping cart, it will let you see unexpected results.

ITCertKing's product is prepared for people who participate in the IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing's training materials include not only IBM certification 00M-246 exam training materials which can consolidate your expertise, but also high degree of accuracy of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 00M-246 exam. ITCertKing can guarantee you passe the IBM certification 00M-246 exam with high score the even if you are the first time to participate in this exam.

If you buy ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 exam training materials, you will solve the problem of your test preparation. You will get the training materials which have the highest quality. Buy our products today, and you will open a new door, and you will get a better future. We can make you pay a minimum of effort to get the greatest success.

00M-246 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

NO.1 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C

IBM   00M-246 study guide   00M-246 exam prep   00M-246 dumps

NO.2 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 original questions   00M-246   00M-246 dumps

NO.3 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246 test   00M-246 test questions   00M-246

NO.4 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246 pdf   00M-246 certification   00M-246

NO.5 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246 test answers

NO.6 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246 exam simulations   00M-246   00M-246 demo   00M-246

NO.7 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246 study guide   00M-246 exam   00M-246 braindump

NO.8 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D

IBM certification   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246 exam dumps

NO.9 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A

IBM study guide   00M-246 questions   00M-246 practice test   00M-246   00M-246

NO.10 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B

IBM test   00M-246   00M-246 questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 1z0-465 exam material and high-quality 156-215.13 pdf questions & answers. Our MB2-866 VCE testing engine and PMI-100 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality BAS-013 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论