2013年10月17日星期四

C_TERP10_65 exam dumps

We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of ITCertKing.

ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C_TERP10_65 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

Are you an IT staff? Are you enroll in the most popular IT certification exams? If you tell me “yes", then I will tell you a good news that you're in luck. ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials can help you 100% pass the exam. This is a real news. If you want to scale new heights in the IT industry, select ITCertKing please. Our training materials can help you pass the IT exams. And the materials we have are very cheap. Do not believe it, see it and then you will know.

About SAP C_TERP10_65 exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of SAP C_TERP10_65 exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe ITCertKing, this will not be a problem. ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of ITCertKing. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

C_TERP10_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html

NO.1 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP study guide   C_TERP10_65 questions   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam prep   C_TERP10_65

NO.2 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP demo   C_TERP10_65 certification training   C_TERP10_65 original questions

NO.3 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

NO.4 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam simulations

NO.5 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP demo   C_TERP10_65 certification training   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

NO.6 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_65 answers real questions   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 practice test   C_TERP10_65 exam dumps

NO.7 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP original questions   C_TERP10_65 demo   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 certification training

NO.8 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 braindump

NO.9 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_65 braindump   C_TERP10_65 braindump   C_TERP10_65

NO.10 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP exam   C_TERP10_65 dumps   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

NO.11 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam simulations   C_TERP10_65

NO.12 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP demo   C_TERP10_65 test   C_TERP10_65 pdf   C_TERP10_65

NO.13 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_65 exam dumps   C_TERP10_65 exam prep   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

NO.14 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 certification

NO.15 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP exam   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-417 exam material and high-quality MB6-889 pdf questions & answers. Our MB3-701 VCE testing engine and 70-465 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCPC510 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论