2013年10月3日星期四

Adobe 9A0-327 PDF

While most people would think passing Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam is difficult. However, if you choose ITCertKing, you will find gaining Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam certificate is not so difficult. ITCertKing training tool is very comprehensive and includes online services and after-sales service. Professional research data is our online service and it contains simulation training examination and practice questions and answers about Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam. ITCertKing's after-sales service is not only to provide the latest exam practice questions and answers and dynamic news about Adobe 9A0-327 certification, but also constantly updated exam practice questions and answers and binding.

Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .

If you are sure that you want to pass Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of ITCertKing is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using ITCertKing's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam. ITCertKing is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the Adobe certification 9A0-327 exam.

The person who has been able to succeed is because that he believed he can do it. ITCertKing is able to help each IT person, because it has the capability. ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-327 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam. Any restrictions start from your own heart, if you want to pass the Adobe 9A0-327 examination, you will choose the ITCertKing.

Exam Code: 9A0-327
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe CQ 5.5 Component Developer ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 92 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-03

With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of Adobe 9A0-327 exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-327 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.

9A0-327 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-327_exam.html

NO.1 You created a site /project/en and want to add language sites /de and /fr. What is the best
practice
to create the additional language sites?
A. Use the WCM console to copy and paste from /en.
B. Use the Language Copy tool.
C. Create a workflow with a custom process step that creates the according language pages
whenever you create a new /en page.
D. Create and download a CQ package containing the /en site. Open the zip file and rename the
/en folder to /fr or /de, then reinstall the package.
Answer: B

Adobe demo   9A0-327 dumps   9A0-327 original questions

NO.2 Which OSGi configuration settings take over precedence on start-up?
A. Any .config files from <cq-installation-dir>/crx-quickstart/launchpad/config/* on the local file
system.
B. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/install.
C. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /apps/*/config.
D. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/config.
Answer: C

Adobe questions   9A0-327 questions   9A0-327   9A0-327 certification

NO.3 How do you specify dependencies for your CQ HTML client library?
A. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the client library root node, containing the
value of the dependent client libraries' categories.
B. In the js.txt file specify the path to the client library folder where the dependent files are located.
C. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the template definition containing the value of
the dependent client libraries root path.
D. Specify the dependencies as path attributes in the <cq:includeClientLib> tag.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 study guide   9A0-327 demo   9A0-327

NO.4 Which is the correct way to get the ValueMap of a resource?
A. resourceResolver.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
B. resource.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
C. currentNode.getValueMap()
D. currentPage.getValueMap()
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 exam dumps

NO.5 What is the purpose of sending values as selectors in the URL instead of sending them as
query
parameters?
A. To avoid caching the response in the Web server.
B. To enable the response to be cached in the Web server.
C. To avoid creating a session object in the application server.
D. To improve security.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-327 exam simulations   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 exam dumps

NO.6 Which is the correct JSP Tag Library Directive to include the standard CQ Tag Library?
A. <%@taglib prefix="cq" uri="http://www.day.com/taglibs/cq/1.0" %>
B. <%@include file="/libs/foundation/global.jsp" %>
C. <%@taglib prefix="sling" uri="http://sling.apache.org/taglibs/sling/1.0" %>
D. <%@page import ="com.day.cq.wcm.api"%>
Answer: A

Adobe pdf   9A0-327 pdf   9A0-327 test answers   9A0-327 demo

NO.7 Which access control policies does the JCR Session define to manage nodes?
A. Privileges to access the JCR workspace.
B. Permissions to access the JCR repository.
C. Capabilities to traverse the JCR repository.
D. A list of node locks in the JCR workspace.
Answer: A

Adobe demo   9A0-327 exam prep   9A0-327 test answers   9A0-327 demo

NO.8 In your CQ Component script you want to read a property value which has been created with
a
design dialog. How can you get the value?
A. String data = properties.get(propertyName,"");
B. String data = currentNode.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
C. String data = currentPage.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
D. String data = currentStyle.get(propertyName,"");
Answer: D

Adobe exam simulations   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 certification   9A0-327   9A0-327 demo

NO.9 Given the service reference properties set in a servlet:
@Properties({
@Property(name="sling.servlet.resourceType",? value="myApp/myResource"),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.selectors", value={"img","pdf"}),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.paths", ? value={"/apps/myApp/mypdf","/libs/sling/myimg"})
})
Which properties will the servlet take into consideration when it is being registered?
A. All the properties, resourceType, selectors and paths.
B. Only the sling.servlet.resourceType
C. Only the sling.servlet.selectors
D. Only the sling.servlet.paths
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 pdf   9A0-327 exam simulations   9A0-327

NO.10 When does CQ automatically create a version in a default CQ installation (author and publish
instance)?
A. When content in an author instance is modified and saved
B. When content in an author instance is activated to a publish instance
C. After building a package that includes modified and saved content in author instance
D. After saving changes to a template configuration or after saving code changes of a component
script
Answer: B

Adobe braindump   9A0-327   9A0-327 questions   9A0-327 demo

ITCertKing offer the latest 648-238 exam material and high-quality ICYB pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-958 VCE testing engine and HP2-B100 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-463 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-327_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论