2013年9月27日星期五

H3C certification GB0-190 exam training methods

GB0-190 is an H3C certification exam, so GB0-190 is the first step to set foot on the road of H3C certification. GB0-190 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in GB0-190 exam, but passing rate of GB0-190 certification exam is not very high.When you select GB0-190 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?

In the recent few years, H3C GB0-190 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the H3C GB0-190 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.

Exam Code: GB0-190
Exam Name: H3C (Construction Small-and Medium-Sized Enterprise Network)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 98 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-27

ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the H3C GB0-190 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

If you buy the ITCertKing's products, we will not only spare no effort to help you pass the certification exam, but also provide a free update and upgrade service. If the official change the outline of the certification exam, we will notify customers immediately. If we have any updated version of test software, it will be immediately pushed to customers. ITCertKing can promise to help you succeed to pass your first H3C certification GB0-190 exam.

GB0-190 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

NO.1 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BC

H3C   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190

NO.2 IP 202.135.111.77 ________________
Answer:202.135.111.2554. TCP SYN Z ________
A.a
B.b
C.a+1
D.b+1
Answer:D

H3C pdf   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo
5.FTP ______
A.20
B.21
C.23
D.22
Answer:B

H3C test questions   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump
6. ______
A.startupB.boot-loaderC.bootfileD.bootstartupAnswer:B7. MTU
MTU ______ ping
A.-a
B.-d
C.-f
D.-c
Answer:C

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190
8. STP BPDU
______
A.Blocking
B.Listening
C.Learning
D.Forwarding
E.Waiting
F.Disable
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification training
9. STP SWA
_______ Blocking
A.SWC P1B.SWC P2C.SWD P1D.SWD P2E.
Answer:BD

H3C demo   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190 demo   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump
10. SWA 0 ______
A.[SWA]stppriority0
B.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stppriority0
C.[SWA]stprootpriority0
D.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stprootpriority0
Answer:A

H3C certification   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 exam   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190
11.IP 10.0.10.32 255.255.255.224 ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190
12.IP 132.119.100.200 255.255.255.240 ______
A.132.119.100.207
B.132.119.100.255
C.132.119.100.193
D.132.119.100.223
Answer:A

H3C answers real questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190
13.TFTP ______
A.67
B.68
C.69
D.53
Answer:C

H3C certification training   GB0-190   GB0-190 test   GB0-190 practice test
14. Windows ARP
A.displayarp
B.arp-a
C.arp-d
D.showarp
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190 test answers
15.
HostA----GE0/0--MSR-1--S1/0-----WAN-----S1/0--MSR-2--GE0/0----HostB
MSR MSR-1 S1/0 3.3.3.1/30
MSR-2 S1/0 3.3.3.2/30 MSR-1
iproute-static192.168.1.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2iproute-static192.168.2.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
192.168.0.0/22 HostB
A. MSR-1
B. MSR-1
C. iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.252.03.3.3.2
D. MSR-1
Answer:AC

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 original questions
16.
A.IGP
B.OSPF
C.RIPv1
D.RIPv2
Answer:CD

H3C questions   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190 exam dumps
17. MSR IP GE0/0
RTA
[RTA]ospf[RTA-ospf-1]area0[RTA-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTA-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority2RTB
[RTB]ospf[RTB-ospf-1]area0[RTB-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTB-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority
OSPF ______
A.OSPF 192.168.1.0/30 OSPFDR
B. DR BDRC. DR DRotherD.
FULL 2-WayAnswer:B18.
0.0.0.0 S0/0
______
A. 120.1.1.1
B.
C. 3
D. 100
Answer:ABCD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam
19. RIP MSR
<MSR>displayiprouting-table6.6.6.6RoutingTable:PublicSummaryCount:2Destination/MaskProtoPreCost
NextHopInterface6.6.6.0/24RIP1001100.1.1.1GE0/06.0.0.0/8Static600100.1.1.1GE0/0
6.6.6.6 ______
A. RIP
B. RIP
C. Cost
D.
Answer:A

H3C original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190
20. MSR RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPFArea0 RTB
RTC RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 IP 192.168.3.2/24 192.168.4.2/24 RTA
[MSR-ospf-1]area0.0.0.0[MSR-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.00.0.3.255[MSR-GigabitEthernet0/0]
ospfcost2[MSR-GigabitEthernet1/0]ospfdr-priority0
_____
A. MSR GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPF
B. MSR GE0/0 OSPF
C.RTA GE DRD.RTA GE DRE.
GE0/0 Cost OSPF
Answer:BDE

H3C   GB0-190 demo   GB0-190   GB0-190 pdf
21. GigabitEthernet0/0 HostA IP 192.168.0.2/24
Serial6/0 ACL
firewallenablefirewalldefaultpermitaclnumber3003rule0permittcprule5permiticmpaclnumber2003rule0den
ysource192.168.0.00.0.0.255inerfaceGigabitEthernet0/0firewallpacket-filter3003inboundfirewallpacket-filt
er2003outboundipaddress192.168.0.1255.255.255.0interfaceSerial6/0link-protocolppp
ipaddress6.6.6.2255.255.255.0
______
A.HostA ping
B.HostA ping 6.6.6.2 ping 192.168.0.1C.HostA ping 192.168.0.1
ping 6.6.6.2D.HostA Telnet
Answer:CD

H3C test questions   GB0-190   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190 exam simulations
22. RTA NAT
[RTA]aclnumber2000[RTA-acl-basic-2000]rule0permitsource10.0.0.00.0.0.255[RTA-acl-basic-2000]natad
dress-group1200.76.28.11200.76.28.11[RTA]interfaceEthernet0/1[RTA-Ethernet0/1]natoutbound2000add
ress-group1
Client_A Client_B Server RTA NAT ______
A.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102

NO.3 OSI ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:A

H3C exam simulations   GB0-190   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190   GB0-190

NO.4 PN:0,status:NOPAT,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512
VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
B.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102
4VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1212288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
C.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1212289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
D.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51Answer:D

H3C   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190
23. 2Mbps
______
A. V.24
B. RTA baudrate2048000
C. RTB baudrate2048000
D. RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
E. RTA bandrate2048000 RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190 exam prep
24. ISDNDCC MSR dialer-rule
[MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000
A. ACL3000
B. ACL3000
C. permit deny
D. [MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000permit
Answer:A

H3C dumps   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190 test answers
25. MSR RTA RTB Serial1/0
RTA
[RouterA-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf[RouterA-Serial1/0]ipaddress10.1.1.130[RouterA-Seria11/0]frmapip1
0.1.1.230RTB
[RouterB-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf
[RouterB-Serial1/0]interfaceserial0/0.1[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]ipaddress10.1.1.230[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]frm
apip10.1.1.130
______
A. DLCI RTA ping RTBB. RTA ping 10.1.1.2C. RTA
ping 10.1.1.2D. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2E. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2Answer:BD26. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AB

H3C   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190
27. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 certification
28. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AC

H3C exam dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190
29. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BD

H3C braindump   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190
30. delay
______
A. propagationdelay
B. switchingdelay
C. accessdelay
D. queuingdelay
Answer:ABCD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam

ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-156 exam material and high-quality C-TFIN52-64 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-891 VCE testing engine and 000-400 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality FCNSP.v5 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论