If you want to participate in the IT industry's important Cisco 650-179 examination, it is necessary to select ITCertKing Cisco 650-179 exam training database. Through Cisco 650-179 examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose Cisco 650-179 certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. ITCertKing Cisco 650-179 exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. ITCertKing Cisco 650-179 exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The Cisco 650-179 exam training materials of ITCertKing add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.
Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. Cisco certification 650-179 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. ITCertKing is a website which provide you a training about Cisco certification 650-179 exam related technical knowledge.
If you choose to sign up to participate in Cisco certification 650-179 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because Cisco certification 650-179 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.
ITCertKing promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass Cisco certification 650-179 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of Cisco certification 650-179 exam on ITCertKing. When you select ITCertKing, you can not only pass Cisco certification 650-179 exam, but also have one year free update service. ITCertKing can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will 100% refund.
ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.
Exam Code: 650-179
Exam Name: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 61 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-13
650-179 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/650-179_exam.html
NO.1 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA520 all-in-one UTM
A. Access control lists
B. higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E
Cisco 650-179 650-179
NO.2 Which two advantages does Cisco Business Edition 3000 have over competitors? (Choose two)
A. Flexible secure wireless guest and employee access
B. lower total cost of ownership
C. positioned as a jack-of-all-trades platform
D. simplicity of initial configuration and deployment
E. use of multiple appliances that support up to 300 users
Answer: B,D
Cisco exam 650-179 certification training 650-179
NO.3 Which two options are competitive advantages of Cisco RV Series Routers? (Choose two.)
A. Provide a port to connect a fax machine
B. Easy-to-use, simplified configuration GUI
C. Enhanced features: VLANs, ACL, QoS, IPv6, and cloud services (some models)
D. Embedded wireless included with all routers
E. Protect Link Web included with all routers
Answer: B,C
Cisco study guide 650-179 650-179 650-179 certification training 650-179
NO.4 Which two key purchase decision factors are most important to a target customer considering the Cisco
Unified Communications 300 Series? (Choose two.)
A. Bandwidth
B. Cost
C. Customization
D. Scalability
E. Service
Answer: B,E
Cisco exam 650-179 demo 650-179 650-179 certification training 650-179 exam
NO.5 Which series in the Cisco Unified IP Phone Portfolio includes a conference phone and wireless IP
phone?
A. 3900Series
B. 6900Series
C. 7900 Series
D. 8900Series
Answer: C
Cisco 650-179 650-179 questions 650-179
NO.6 What are the three main pillars of the Cisco One Product Portfolio for small business customer*?
A. Collaborate, simplify, virtualized
B. Communicate, share, unify
C. Connect, secure, communicate
D. Converge, connect, secure
Answer: C
Cisco exam simulations 650-179 answers real questions 650-179 650-179 650-179 practice test
NO.7 Which two protocols provide investment protection to Cisco SPA phone owners who are migrating from
a hosted offering with a major third-party call control system to an on-premises Cisco unified
communications 5000 series? (Choose two)
A. SIP
B. SMTP
C. SNMP
D. SPCP
E. SSL
Answer: A,D
Cisco 650-179 650-179
NO.8 Which business portfolio is appropriate for the customer who has sophisticated requirements and is
looking for scalability?
A. Built for Small Business
B. Fit Small Business
C. Right for Small Business
D. Simple Small Business
Answer: B
Cisco 650-179 certification 650-179
NO.9 Which three elements are included with Cisco Small Business Support Service? (Choose three.)
A. Software upgrades and updates
B. Cisco SMART net
C. Next business day advanced hardware replacement
D. Access to the Cisco Small Business Support Center
E. Access to the Cisco Small Business University
F. Five-year subscription terms
Answer: A,C,D
Cisco exam dumps 650-179 650-179 practice test 650-179 650-179 exam prep
NO.10 Which Built for Small Business Cisco security product offers a simplified out-of-the-box solution for the
small business customer.?
A. Cisco SA500 Series
B. Cisco 800 Series ISR G2
C. Cisco 2900 Series ISR G2
D. Cisco ASA 5500 Series
Answer: A
Cisco 650-179 650-179 study guide 650-179
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-332 exam material and high-quality 1z0-460 pdf questions & answers. Our 642-996 VCE testing engine and MB6-870 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/650-179_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论