2014年2月20日星期四

SAP C_ISR_60 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing is a website which is able to speed up your passing the SAP certification C_ISR_60 exams. Our SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam question bank is produced by ITCertKing's experts's continuously research of outline and previous exam. When you are still struggling to prepare for passing the SAP certification C_ISR_60 exams, please choose ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam question bank, and it will brings you a lot of help.

SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam is a rare examination opportunity to improve yourself and it is very valuable in the IT field. There are many IT professionals to participate in this exam. Passing SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam can improve your IT skills. Our ITCertKing provide you practice questions about SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam. ITCertKing's professional IT team will provide you with the latest training tools to help you realize their dreams earlier. ITCertKing have the best quality and the latest SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam training materials and they can help you pass the SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam successfully.

Having SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam requires excellent expertise. Our ITCertKing is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam. ITCertKing have a training tools of SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam which can ensure you pass SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a ITCertKing that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.

ITCertKing not only provide the products which have high quality to each candidate, but also provides a comprehensive after-sales service. If you are using our products, we will let you enjoy one year of free updates. So that you can get the latest exam information in time. We will be use the greatest efficiency to service each candidate.

SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam is very popular among the IT people to enroll in the exam. Passing SAP certification C_ISR_60 exam can not only chang your work and life can bring, but also consolidate your position in the IT field. But the fact is that the passing rate is very low.

Exam Code: C_ISR_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Retail with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

According to the survey, the candidates most want to take SAP C_ISR_60 test in the current IT certification exams. Of course, the SAP C_ISR_60 certification is a very important exam which has been certified. In addition, the exam qualification can prove that you have high skills. However, like all the exams, SAP C_ISR_60 test is also very difficult. To pass the exam is difficult but ITCertKing can help you to get SAP C_ISR_60 certification.

C_ISR_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_ISR_60_exam.html

NO.1 You create a sales order for the wholesale distribution chain. In the pricing analysis you notice
that the customer discount you have just created has not been included.
Which of the following settings made in sales price determination in SAP Retail might be the cause
of this? (Choose two)
A. The determined pricing procedure does not contain the new condition type Customer discount.
B. The condition record for your new customer discount was created for the wrong distribution
chain.
C. A validity date has been defined in the access sequence that is assigned to the condition type
Customer discount.
D. The condition record for the customer discount is set as: cannot be changed manually.
Answer: A,B

SAP practice test   C_ISR_60 certification training   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.2 For which of the following key figures can you maintain plan data in a purchasing list in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. Stock transfer
B. Initial buy fix
C. Initial buy variable
D. Putaway
E. Allocation table
Answer: B,C,D

SAP test answers   C_ISR_60 exam dumps   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.3 Where in the Merchandise Category Hierarchy would you find a Reference Article?
A. Any Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level
B. Merchandise Category
C. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Top Level
D. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level and Merchandise Category
Answer: B

SAP exam prep   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.4 Which of the following functions are offered by replenishment planning in SAP Retail? (Choose
three)
A. Calculating requirements for merchandise category value-only articles.
B. Determining requirements for stores based on the stock situation.
C. Considering different customer stock types.
D. Analyzing customers' sales data and stock data.
E. Generating follow-on documents.
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C_ISR_60 demo   C_ISR_60 demo   C_ISR_60 practice test   C_ISR_60 original questions

NO.5 Where is the supplementary calculation schema assigned?
A. Condition type
B. Calculation schema
C. Access sequence
D. Schema group
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_ISR_60 exam   C_ISR_60 pdf

NO.6 Which of the following are the effects of a goods issue posting for an outbound delivery in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. The stock quantities are updated in the article master.
B. The value change is updated in the stock accounts in Financial Accounting (FI).
C. The status of the outbound delivery is updated in the document flow.
D. The pick quantity in the transfer order is updated.
E. The stock type Blocked stock changes.
Answer: A,B,C

SAP questions   C_ISR_60 questions   C_ISR_60 exam prep   C_ISR_60 certification training   C_ISR_60 exam prep

NO.7 Which of the following functions does the purchasing list offer? (Choose three)
A. Selecting characteristic values for a purchasing list item.
B. Entering planned quantities for seasonal articles per assortment.
C. Planning the number of styles of seasonal articles per vendor.
D. Planning new articles that do not yet have an article master record.
E. Creating prepacks and displays.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_ISR_60 test answers   C_ISR_60 exam simulations

NO.8 Which one of the following price determination elements must be configured so that certain
condition lines of a purchase order will appear on the print output?
A. Access sequence
B. Condition type
C. Calculation schema
D. Schema group
Answer: C

SAP   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60 test answers   C_ISR_60 study guide

NO.9 Which of the following needs to be considered when using the replenishment based inventory
management procedure?
A. Only the unrestricted-use stock type is monitored.
B. Documents are created for all goods movements.
C. Different stock types are monitored.
D. Documents are created for goods receipts only.
Answer: A

SAP certification training   C_ISR_60 answers real questions   C_ISR_60 certification training   C_ISR_60 test

NO.10 Which of the following are the IT scenarios powered by SAP NetWeaver Master Data
Management (MDM)?
A. SRM Master Data Management, SRM Master Data Consolidation, SRM Master Data
Harmonization
B. Central Master Data Management, Master Data Consolidation, Master Data Harmonization
C. ERP Master Data Management, ERP Master Data Consolidation, ERP Master Data Harmonization
D. Central Customer Master Data Integration, Customer Rich Product-Content Management, Master
Data Harmonization
Answer: B

SAP   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-492 exam material and high-quality 70-247 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-696 VCE testing engine and 000-350 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-405 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_ISR_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论