2014年2月5日星期三

Microsoft certification 70-672 exam training methods

If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass 70-672 certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.

We are committed to using ITCertKing Microsoft 70-672 exam training materials, we can ensure that you pass the exam on your first attempt. If you are ready to take the exam, and then use our ITCertKing Microsoft 70-672 exam training materials, we guarantee that you can pass it. If you do not pass the exam, we can give you a refund of the full cost of the materials purchased, or free to send you another product of same value.

Exam Code: 70-672
Exam Name: Microsoft (Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 127 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-05

If you buy ITCertKing's Microsoft certification 70-672 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass Microsoft certification 70-672 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Microsoft certification 70-672 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.

As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find Microsoft 70-672 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's Microsoft 70-672 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's Microsoft 70-672 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.

70-672 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/70-672_exam.html

NO.1 You need to recommend a solution to support the company business goals for server consolidation.
What solution should you recommend?
A. Deploy Windows Server 2008 with Hyper-V
B. Deploy Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack
C. Deploy Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager
D. Implement Windows Vista Enterprise Centralized Desktop
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-672   70-672 test

NO.2 Litware, Inc. plans to deploy Exchange Server on their new server.
You need to recommend the licenses that are required for the Exchange deployment.
Which licenses do they require?
A. Windows Server license, Exchange Server External Connector license, and Windows CALs
B. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, and Exchange Server CALs
C. Windows Server license, Exchange Server license, Windows Server CALs, and Exchange Server
CALs
D. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, Exchange Server External
Connector license, and Windows Server CALs
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-672   70-672   70-672

NO.3 Assuming that Litware grows as expected, in three years which Enterprise Agreement level would
Litware qualify for?
A. Level A
B. Level B
C. Level C
D. Level D
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-672   70-672 braindump   70-672 answers real questions

NO.4 You need to recommend a payment option based on the business goals of Contoso.
Which payment option should you recommend?
A. Leasing
B. Upfront payment
C. Annual payments
D. Microsoft Financing
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-672   70-672 original questions   70-672   70-672 practice test

NO.5 Contoso plans to enter into an Enterprise Agreement at the end of their current agreement.
You need to identify the price level for which Contoso qualifies.
Which price level should you identify?
A. Enterprise Agreement Level A
B. Enterprise Agreement Level B
C. Enterprise Agreement Level C
D. Enterprise Agreement Level D
Answer: B

Microsoft demo   70-672 answers real questions   70-672 exam simulations

NO.6 Which Enterprise Agreement feature would allow Litware to accurately budget Office licensing costs
for the next three years?
A. True Up process
B. Upfront payment
C. New version rights
D. Complimentary media
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-672   70-672 demo   70-672 questions   70-672 certification training   70-672

NO.7 You need to recommend a solution that consolidates the company ¯ s CALs
Which CAL suite should you recommend?
A. Core CAL
B. Enterprise CAL
C. Small Business Server Standard CAL
D. Windows Essential Business Server CAL
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-672 exam dumps   70-672   70-672

NO.8 You need to identify the purchasing model that A. Datum currently uses.
Which purchasing model do they currently use?
A. Centralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
B. Centralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
C. Decentralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
D. Decentralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-672   70-672   70-672 exam simulations

NO.9 You need to recommend the license that provides access to the company ¯ s Sha r ePo i n t se r v i ces
Which license should you recommend?
A. Office SharePoint Server CAL
B. Office SharePoint Server for Internet sites license
C. Windows Server CAL
D. Windows Server External Connector license
Answer: C

Microsoft practice test   70-672 pdf   70-672 braindump

NO.10 You need to recommend the volume license rights that minimize the costs for Office licenses when
desktops are replaced.
What should you recommend?
A. Downgrade rights
B. Reassignment rights
C. Re-imaging rights
D. New version rights
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-672   70-672 exam simulations   70-672   70-672

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-303 exam material and high-quality 70-461 pdf questions & answers. Our BCP-340 VCE testing engine and FCNSP.v5 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B97 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/70-672_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论